Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Red Deer, Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Red Deer, Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Red Deer, Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3406,426
BustAfghanistan 10,7036,651
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4846,515
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0776,262
FarahAfghanistan 10,6066,591
GardizAfghanistan 10,4706,506
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4826,513
HeratAfghanistan 10,4016,463
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3026,402
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3756,447
KabulAfghanistan 10,3676,442
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7106,656
KhostAfghanistan 10,4976,523
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1326,296
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2176,349
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1326,296
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2826,389
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3176,411
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1366,299
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5866,578
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7576,684
ShkoderAlbania 8,6155,354
TiranaAlbania 8,7015,407
VloreAlbania 8,7755,453
AdrarAlgeria 9,0395,617
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4125,227
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4115,227
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6235,359
BatnaAlgeria 8,6525,377
BecharAlgeria 8,5955,341
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5015,283
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7235,421
BiskraAlgeria 8,7125,414
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3905,835
ChlefAlgeria 8,3595,194
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6175,355
DjanetAlgeria 9,8986,151
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5985,343
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9585,567
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8865,522
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8375,492
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0265,609
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5455,931
In SalahAlgeria 9,2475,746
MilianaAlgeria 8,3985,218
OranAlgeria 8,3115,165
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4205,854
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5755,328
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8216,103
TebessaAlgeria 8,7715,450
TimimounAlgeria 8,9405,555
TindoufAlgeria 8,5995,344
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8925,525
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1805,704
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4727,750
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8004,847
HuamboAngola 13,7688,555
LuandaAngola 13,2508,234
LuenaAngola 13,9258,653
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7588,550
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6058,454
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7698,556
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7678,555
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9698,680
ByrdAntarctica 14,7039,137
DavisAntarctica 18,08711,239
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5988,450
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3979,568
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0446,863
AzulArgentina 11,1886,953
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2777,008
BarilocheArgentina 11,1656,938
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0436,862
CeresArgentina 10,4276,480
ChamicalArgentina 10,2796,388
ChepesArgentina 10,3626,439
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7577,306
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7516,681
CórdobaArgentina 10,4646,502
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,4746,508
CorrientesArgentina 10,3456,429
EsquelArgentina 11,3457,050
EzeizaArgentina 11,0636,874
FormosaArgentina 10,2526,371
General PicoArgentina 10,9146,782
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8856,764
JuninArgentina 10,9276,790
La PlataArgentina 11,1076,902
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4925,899
La RiojaArgentina 10,1596,313
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7786,697
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0487,487
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9906,208
Malarg EArgentina 10,6556,621
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2636,999
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4037,086
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6926,644
MendozaArgentina 10,4226,476
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4206,475
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6706,631
NeuquenArgentina 11,0566,871
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0166,845
OranArgentina 9,6576,001
ParanaArgentina 10,6806,637
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6406,612
PehuajoArgentina 11,0116,842
PergaminoArgentina 10,8796,761
PigeArgentina 11,1586,934
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5136,533
PosadasArgentina 10,4796,512
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1976,337
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3736,446
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1746,943
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5726,569
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4666,504
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6406,612
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2737,627
RivadaviaArgentina 9,8246,105
RosarioArgentina 10,7766,696
SaltaArgentina 9,7696,071
San AntonioArgentina 11,3567,057
San LuisArgentina 10,5646,565
San RafaelArgentina 10,6106,593
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9776,821
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1116,283
SarmientoArgentina 11,6807,258
TrelewArgentina 11,5867,200
TucumanArgentina 9,9786,201
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6167,840
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4866,516
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3496,431
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6516,619
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5325,923
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3487,052
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1428,788
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,661
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5738,434
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6498,481
AmberleyAustralia 12,6197,842
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2638,242
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5727,812
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8608,613
CairnsAustralia 12,1837,571
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4678,369
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0179,332
CedunaAustralia 14,2538,857
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9488,046
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8617,992
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3878,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1057,522
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8137,962
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3568,921
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9728,061
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8057,957
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7769,182
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2648,243
East SaleAustralia 13,8168,586
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1879,437
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1869,437
EssendonAustralia 13,9318,657
ForrestAustralia 14,5329,030
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5978,449
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2779,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0558,734
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,405
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1428,788
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1578,797
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6247,845
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9829,310
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0688,742
LavertonAustralia 13,9508,669
LearmonthAustralia 14,7629,173
LongreachAustralia 12,8367,977
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8357,976
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5347,789
Low HeadAustralia 14,0578,735
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3087,648
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3138,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3078,891
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8439,223
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9318,657
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9328,658
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8508,607
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2028,825
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9328,036
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7727,316
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5677,809
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3538,298
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0748,746
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6469,101
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7738,559
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4419,595
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3078,890
RichmondAustralia 13,2308,222
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4137,713
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2338,223
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2248,217
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2068,206
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2058,206
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8807,382
TibooburraAustralia 13,4798,376
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3157,653
WaggaAustralia 13,5688,432
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7899,190
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0988,139
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8467,361
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,152
WoomeraAustralia 13,9668,679
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
GrazAustria 7,9834,961
InnsbruckAustria 7,7974,845
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9734,954
LinzAustria 7,8164,857
SalzburgAustria 7,8114,854
ViennaAustria 7,8954,906
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8504,878
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5985,964
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8006,090
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5155,913
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5425,929
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5125,911
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1653,831
LerwickUk 6,1653,831
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4765,888
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4715,885
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6786,014
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5585,939
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4765,889
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5985,964
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7416,053
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4135,849
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4374,000
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6824,152
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2083,858
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2932,668
MuharraqBahrain 11,1636,937
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3597,059
DhakaBangladesh 11,2596,997
CharnocksBarbados 6,4774,025
BrestBelarus 7,7604,822
GomelBelarus 7,9334,930
GrodnoBelarus 7,6234,737
MinskBelarus 7,6904,779
MogilevBelarus 7,7514,817
VitebskBelarus 7,6224,736
BrusselsBelgium 7,1854,465
D’UccleBelgium 7,1854,465
OstendeBelgium 7,0864,403
Belize CityBelize 4,4552,768
BeninBenin 11,1766,945
BohiconBenin 11,0826,886
CotonouBenin 11,1766,945
KandiBenin 10,7686,691
NatitingouBenin 10,7496,680
ParakouBenin 10,9146,782
SaveBenin 11,0266,852
BermudaBermuda 4,4952,793
La PazBolivia 8,8165,478
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1875,709
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4005,220
FrancistownBotswana 15,2459,474
MaunBotswana 14,8909,253
TshaneBotswana 15,1559,418
AimoresBrazil 10,6006,587
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1126,284
AltamiraBrazil 8,4235,234
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4915,276
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7226,663
ApodiBrazil 9,5685,946
AracajuBrazil 10,0886,269
AracuaiBrazil 10,3026,402
AragarcasBrazil 9,6025,967
AraxaBrazil 10,2526,371
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8626,129
BageBrazil 10,9496,804
BambuiBrazil 10,3486,431
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5956,584
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6195,977
BarcelosBrazil 7,5764,708
BarraBrazil 9,7096,034
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0695,636
BarreirasBrazil 9,6916,022
BelémBrazil 8,4975,280
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4656,503
BelterraBrazil 8,2015,096
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4695,884
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8936,769
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8926,147
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8456,118
BrevesBrazil 8,3905,214
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7206,662
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8556,746
CabroboBrazil 9,7246,043
CaceresBrazil 9,3105,785
CaetiteBrazil 10,0136,222
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8356,111
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8966,149
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3586,437
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6226,600
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5205,916
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3906,456
CaparaoBrazil 10,6436,614
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0166,224
CaratingaBrazil 10,5616,563
CaravelasBrazil 10,5566,559
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9426,178
CarolinaBrazil 9,0975,653
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5576,560
CataguasesBrazil 10,6726,632
CatalaoBrazil 10,0656,255
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2786,387
CaxiasBrazil 9,1355,677
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8986,772
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7266,044
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6546,621
ChapecoBrazil 10,6316,606
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0095,599
CipoBrazil 10,0076,219
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0695,635
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4146,471
CordeiroBrazil 10,7506,680
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8266,106
CorumbaBrazil 9,6095,971
CoximBrazil 9,7036,030
CrateusBrazil 9,3375,802
CuiabaBrazil 9,3495,809
CuritibaBrazil 10,6576,622
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3336,421
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2215,730
DouradosBrazil 10,0536,247
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7406,674
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9566,808
EspinosaBrazil 10,0836,266
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7686,070
FloraniaBrazil 9,6756,012
FlorestaBrazil 9,7826,078
FlorianoBrazil 9,3285,797
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8956,770
FormosaBrazil 9,8586,126
FortalezaBrazil 9,3475,809
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3796,450
FrancaBrazil 10,3136,409
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9416,178
GoianiaBrazil 9,8486,120
GoiasBrazil 9,7276,044
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4896,518
GrajauBrazil 9,0215,606
GuairaBrazil 10,2596,375
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3675,821
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4476,492
IbiriteBrazil 10,4666,504
IguatuBrazil 9,5345,924
IlheusBrazil 10,3056,403
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9315,550
IndaialBrazil 10,7966,709
IpameriBrazil 10,0096,220
IraiBrazil 10,6056,590
IreceBrazil 9,8126,097
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0166,224
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0404,996
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2925,153
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3426,427
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7046,652
ItapevaBrazil 10,5436,551
ItirucuBrazil 10,1206,289
ItuacuBrazil 10,0756,260
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1096,282
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4086,467
JacobinaBrazil 9,8906,146
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,4935,899
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8926,147
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1276,293
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6666,628
LavrasBrazil 10,5196,537
LencoisBrazil 9,9576,187
LinharesBrazil 10,6546,620
LondrinaBrazil 10,3616,438
MacapaBrazil 8,1975,094
MacauBrazil 9,5985,964
MaceioBrazil 10,0656,254
MachadoBrazil 10,5056,528
ManausBrazil 7,9474,939
MarabaBrazil 8,8105,475
MaringaBrazil 10,3226,414
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1965,093
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0986,275
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8986,151
MonteiroBrazil 9,8166,100
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1776,324
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4795,890
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8456,118
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7626,688
ObidosBrazil 8,1005,034
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9806,201
ParacatuBrazil 10,0416,239
ParanaBrazil 9,5535,937
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7086,654
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0186,225
ParintinsBrazil 8,0945,030
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0775,640
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7496,679
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1886,331
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5735,949
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,8766,137
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2726,383
PeixeBrazil 9,4655,881
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7276,045
PicosBrazil 9,4545,875
PiraiBrazil 10,7126,657
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7896,083
PompeuBrazil 10,3366,423
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0346,235
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2855,149
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6336,607
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2705,139
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9766,821
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3395,803
PosseBrazil 9,7856,081
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4295,859
RecifeBrazil 9,9736,197
RemansoBrazil 9,6465,994
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1865,087
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7816,700
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6906,643
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8676,131
SalvadorBrazil 10,1806,326
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8166,721
SantaremBrazil 8,1965,093
SantosBrazil 10,6886,642
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4226,476
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7545,440
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6395,990
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8866,764
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6266,603
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5976,585
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8635,508
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6056,590
São PauloBrazil 10,6316,606
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3926,458
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0605,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8446,117
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0276,231
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4046,465
SobralBrazil 9,2265,733
SoureBrazil 8,4255,235
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6185,977
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1926,955
SurubimBrazil 9,9006,152
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6255,981
TarauacaBrazil 7,8604,884
TauaBrazil 9,4285,859
TefeBrazil 7,7054,788
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4256,478
TeresinaBrazil 9,1895,710
TiriosBrazil 7,6904,778
TorresBrazil 10,9926,831
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5625,320
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0896,270
TriunfoBrazil 9,7436,054
TucuruiBrazil 8,6255,360
TuriacuBrazil 8,7185,417
UaupesBrazil 7,2354,496
UbatubaBrazil 10,7176,660
UberabaBrazil 10,2116,345
VassourasBrazil 10,7056,652
VicosaBrazil 10,6056,590
VitoriaBrazil 10,7206,661
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2036,340
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8905,525
BurgasBulgaria 8,8525,500
LomBulgaria 8,5785,330
PlevenBulgaria 8,6665,385
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7975,467
SadovoBulgaria 8,8055,472
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8065,472
SofiaBulgaria 8,7005,406
VarnaBulgaria 8,7955,465
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3846,453
BurundiBurundi 13,6118,458
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,0197,468
SiemreapCambodia 11,8767,380
BatouriCameroon 12,0637,496
DoualaCameroon 11,8407,357
GarouaCameroon 11,5417,172
MamfeCameroon 11,6527,240
MarouaCameroon 11,4817,134
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7427,296
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7447,298
YaoundeCameroon 11,9607,432
YokoCameroon 11,8467,361
Abbotsford, BcCanada 692430
Agassiz, BcCanada 643399
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1081,310
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1452,576
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7362,322
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7431,083
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6141,003
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0341,885
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 619385
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6921,051
Banff, AbCanada 15898
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5611,592
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8612,399
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 221137
Bissett, MbCanada 1,260783
Blue River, BcCanada 368229
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7311,697
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,131703
Brandon, MbCanada 1,005625
Broadview, SkCanada 812505
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1501,957
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 980609
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9373,068
Burns Lake, BcCanada 838521
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,8601,156
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11974
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,9371,204
Campbell River, BcCanada 832517
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0431,891
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8221,754
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,0751,290
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,017632
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,168726
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7112,306
Castlegar, BcCanada 414257
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7131,686
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3642,090
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6692,280
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6662,278
Chatham Point, BcCanada 828514
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4712,157
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8331,139
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3131,437
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2772,037
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,439894
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9681,223
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0381,888
Cold Lake, AbCanada 346215
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3201,442
Comox, BcCanada 817508
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,492927
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Coronation, AbCanada 167104
Cranbrook, BcCanada 315196
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8292,379
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 961597
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 571355
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,229763
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8912,418
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8781,788
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9121,809
Dryden, OnCanada 1,497930
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4891,547
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12880
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 168104
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15798
Edson, AbCanada 232144
Egg Island, BcCanada 964599
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,268788
Estevan, SkCanada 836520
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,068664
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2582,024
Flin Flon, MbCanada 845525
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 753468
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 526327
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 920571
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 191119
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,153717
Fort Smith, NtCanada 880547
Fort St John, BcCanada 634394
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 703437
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4462,141
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4592,150
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8871,794
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0872,540
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,324823
Gladman Point, NtCanada 788490
Golden, BcCanada 233145
Goose, NfCanada 3,5172,185
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3681,471
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 468291
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6182,248
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6922,294
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,7261,072
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7282,317
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7182,310
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5192,187
Harrow, OnCanada 2,5771,601
Hay River, NtCanada 970603
Hope, BcCanada 619384
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2621,405
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3391,454
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,0731,288
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,9861,855
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 184114
Kamloops, BcCanada 483300
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2141,376
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2121,375
Kelowna, BcCanada 456283
Kenora, OnCanada 1,388863
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8661,781
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,3611,467
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7401,081
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9051,805
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9591,839
La Ronge, SkCanada 657408
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1141,314
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8151,128
Langara, BcCanada 1,293803
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7631,096
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 286178
London, OnCanada 2,6291,634
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7371,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 975606
Lytton, BcCanada 578359
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3331,450
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7931,735
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 417259
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8011,119
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,008627
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 327203
Merry Island, BcCanada 765475
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5712,219
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2081,994
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0111,871
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9911,858
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 615382
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2741,413
Morden, MbCanada 1,160721
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6401,640
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3342,072
Nanaimo, BcCanada 782486
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5592,212
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8561,775
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6291,012
North Battleford, SkCanada 388241
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5571,589
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8681,782
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8691,783
Peace River, AbCanada 506314
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2131,375
Penticton, BcCanada 502312
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7221,691
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7451,706
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6231,008
Port Alberni, BcCanada 838521
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8612,399
Port Hardy, BcCanada 947589
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,120696
Prince Albert, SkCanada 566352
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 617383
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,124698
Princeton, BcCanada 793493
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,6471,645
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0821,915
Quesnel, BcCanada 589366
Regina (cda), SkCanada 672418
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 670416
Resolute, NtCanada 2,6481,645
Revelstoke, BcCanada 326203
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9401,827
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0102,492
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 386240
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5332,196
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,210752
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5121,561
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4402,138
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 489304
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2041,370
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0701,908
Scott, SkCanada 345214
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2672,030
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7332,320
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1321,946
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2281,385
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,497930
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,545960
Slave Lake, AbCanada 351218
Smithers, BcCanada 925575
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8512,393
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6102,244
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 481299
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 473294
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8782,410
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1991,366
Terrace, BcCanada 1,006625
Teslin, YtCanada 1,457906
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 876545
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 880547
Thompson, MbCanada 1,120696
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7881,111
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3201,442
Tofino, BcCanada 905562
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7111,685
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6921,673
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6101,001
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7922,356
Uranium City, SkCanada 887552
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5871,608
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 733456
Vegreville, AbCanada 191118
Vermilion, AbCanada 244152
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 780485
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 818508
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1231,940
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6551,650
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,273791
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,600994
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5291,572
Windsor, OnCanada 2,5571,589
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,189739
Wynyard, SkCanada 665413
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,6052,240
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,144711
Yorkton, SkCanada 793493
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1355,055
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0354,993
SalCape Verde 8,6085,349
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2987,642
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9357,416
AbecheChad 11,4867,138
FayaChad 10,9936,831
MoundouChad 11,7617,308
N’DjamenaChad 11,3607,059
AntofagastaChile 9,4085,846
AricaChile 8,8995,530
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6267,225
ChicoChile 11,6937,266
ChillanChile 10,6726,632
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6546,621
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8126,097
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5487,176
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5386,549
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1275,672
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8375,492
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7677,934
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0296,232
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0436,862
ParronChile 10,4896,518
Puerto AysenChile 11,5427,172
Puerto MonttChile 11,1266,914
Punta ArenasChile 12,3627,682
QuinteroChile 10,3386,424
SantiagoChile 10,4106,469
SewellChile 10,4816,513
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,8726,756
ValdiviaChile 10,9566,808
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,9816,824
VallenarChile 9,9746,198
ValparaisoChile 10,3446,428
AltaiChina 8,7115,413
BeijingChina 8,6865,398
ChangchunChina 7,9244,924
ChangduChina 10,2686,381
ChangshaChina 9,9856,205
ChengduChina 10,0896,270
ChongqingChina 10,1176,287
DuianChina 9,6986,027
ErlianChina 8,4875,274
GanzhouChina 10,1236,291
GuangzhouChina 10,4556,497
HaikouChina 10,9246,788
HailarChina 7,6564,757
HamiChina 9,1285,672
HetanChina 9,9946,210
JiuquanChina 9,3235,794
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7866,081
KashiChina 9,7806,077
KunmingChina 10,7246,664
LanzhouChina 9,5365,926
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5936,583
NanchangChina 9,8126,097
NanjingChina 9,3485,809
NanningChina 10,7486,679
PingbianChina 9,6596,002
QingdaoChina 8,8855,521
QiqiharChina 7,6614,760
RuoqiangChina 9,6505,997
ShanghaiChina 9,2975,777
ShantouChina 10,2866,392
ShenyangChina 8,2045,098
TaiyuanChina 9,0635,632
TaoyuanChina 9,9016,153
TengchongChina 10,8616,749
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1475,684
Xi’AnChina 9,5385,927
XichangChina 10,4416,488
YanjiChina 7,8244,862
YichangChina 9,8056,093
YinchuanChina 9,2155,726
YiningChina 9,2275,734
ZhengzhouChina 9,3085,784
ZhijiangChina 10,1996,338
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,6304,120
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,5874,093
AraucaColombia 6,3653,955
BarranquillaColombia 5,7763,589
Benito SalasColombia 6,5274,056
BogotáColombia 6,4143,986
Camilo DazaColombia 6,1843,843
El CaranoColombia 6,1883,846
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5994,101
MatecanaColombia 6,3223,928
PeralesColombia 6,3893,970
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6324,121
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7793,591
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2553,266
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7823,593
VanguardiaColombia 6,4944,035
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5044,663
YariguiesColombia 6,2053,856
MoroniComoros 15,0699,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4033,357
LimonCosta Rica 5,4573,391
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3763,341
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4123,363
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1305,052
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5065,286
SibenikCroatia 8,3155,167
SplitCroatia 8,3585,194
ZagrebCroatia 8,1175,044
CamagueyCuba 4,6022,860
CasablancaCuba 4,1922,605
HavanaCuba 4,2072,614
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9773,714
FamagustaCyprus 9,8176,101
LarnacaCyprus 9,8346,111
LimassolCyprus 9,8366,112
NicosiaCyprus 9,7946,086
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8204,860
ChebCzech Republic 7,5744,706
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8184,858
PragueCzech Republic 7,6414,748
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7607,929
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8727,999
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9668,057
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3418,912
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7008,513
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0544,384
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1784,461
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9294,306
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8634,265
MarstalDenmark 7,0604,387
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1154,422
OdenseDenmark 7,0084,355
RandersDenmark 6,8974,286
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1684,454
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8894,281
TønderDenmark 6,9924,345
TylstrupDenmark 6,8274,242
TystofteDenmark 7,0524,382
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8534,259
VestervigDenmark 6,8064,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5957,827
Melville HallDominica 6,1403,816
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1763,216
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3023,295
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2843,284
BaniDominican Republic 5,3343,314
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2943,290
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3323,313
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2373,254
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2543,265
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2723,276
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1303,188
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2533,264
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2213,245
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3693,337
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2143,240
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3553,328
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4023,357
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2113,238
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1813,220
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2373,254
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2373,254
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4023,357
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2393,255
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3593,330
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1503,200
MichesDominican Republic 5,3473,322
MocaDominican Republic 5,2213,244
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1793,219
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1073,174
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3173,304
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2643,271
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2513,263
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2723,276
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2653,272
PoloDominican Republic 5,2953,290
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1863,222
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2053,234
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2263,247
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2423,257
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3843,346
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3203,306
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2293,249
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3103,300
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3383,317
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2053,235
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3003,293
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2333,252
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4203,368
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2933,289
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2043,234
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1623,208
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3463,322
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2703,275
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3073,298
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2783,280
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1343,191
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3073,298
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1963,229
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8345,489
CanarEcuador 6,9134,296
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8314,245
IzobambaEcuador 6,7084,168
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,6314,120
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,0534,383
MilagroEcuador 6,8394,250
OtavaloEcuador 6,6604,138
PichilingueEcuador 6,7414,189
PortoviejoEcuador 6,6914,158
PuyoEcuador 6,8514,257
QuitoEcuador 6,6904,157
RumipambaEcuador 6,7724,208
San GabrielEcuador 6,6434,128
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1006,277
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3226,414
AswanEgypt 10,9516,805
AsyutEgypt 10,5686,567
BahariyaEgypt 10,3586,437
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3596,437
CairoEgypt 10,2626,377
DabaaEgypt 10,0636,253
DakhlaEgypt 10,6536,620
El ArishEgypt 10,2396,363
El TorEgypt 10,5346,546
FarafraEgypt 10,4566,497
HelwanEgypt 10,2856,391
HurguadaEgypt 10,6476,616
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2396,363
KhargaEgypt 10,7146,658
KosseirEgypt 10,7726,694
LuxorEgypt 10,7696,692
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9896,207
MinyaEgypt 10,4496,493
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1676,318
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4256,478
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5826,576
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3606,438
SalloumEgypt 9,8926,147
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1416,302
SohagEgypt 10,6426,613
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4976,523
TahrirEgypt 10,1816,327
TantaEgypt 10,1776,324
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,7972,981
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,8132,991
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7732,966
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,8082,987
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8067,336
AsmaraEritrea 12,0697,500
AssabEritrea 12,4207,718
MassawaEritrea 12,0507,488
TallinEstonia 7,0614,388
TartuEstonia 7,2224,488
VilsandiEstonia 7,0874,404
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7337,912
GonderEthiopia 12,3117,650
NegeleEthiopia 13,1458,168
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6827,881
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8053,607
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7633,581
Laucala BayFiji 10,1646,316
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1886,331
NandiFiji 10,1886,331
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2296,356
HelsinkiFinland 6,9864,341
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9804,337
JoensuuFinland 6,8524,258
JokioinenFinland 6,8934,284
JyvskylFinland 6,7914,220
KajaaniFinland 6,6484,131
KuopioFinland 6,7864,217
KuusamoFinland 6,5104,046
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9844,340
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8654,266
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7664,204
OuluFinland 6,5334,060
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3213,928
TampereFinland 6,8364,248
TurkuFinland 6,8914,282
VaasaFinland 6,6324,121
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1915,090
BiarritzFrance 7,5654,701
BordeauxFrance 7,4864,652
BrestFrance 6,9954,347
CaenFrance 7,1174,422
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4204,611
DijonFrance 7,5344,682
GourdonFrance 7,5924,718
GrenobleFrance 7,7544,818
Le MansFrance 7,2554,508
LilleFrance 7,1524,444
LyonFrance 7,6674,764
MarseilleFrance 7,8884,902
MontpellierFrance 7,8184,858
NancyFrance 7,4544,632
NantesFrance 7,2394,499
NiceFrance 7,9594,946
ParisFrance 7,2744,520
PerpignanFrance 7,8434,874
StrasbourgFrance 7,5254,676
ToulonFrance 7,9514,941
ToulouseFrance 7,6924,780
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6764,770
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6794,772
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6774,771
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7984,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5114,667
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2994,536
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4595,257
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4575,255
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2385,119
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6215,357
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9924,966
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0815,643
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,18411,300
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,58712,172
BitamGabon 12,1247,534
CocobeachGabon 12,1137,527
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5977,828
LambarnGabon 12,3127,651
LastourvilleGabon 12,4717,750
LibrevilleGabon 12,1547,553
MakokouGabon 12,3487,673
MayumbaGabon 12,5897,823
MitzicGabon 12,2497,612
MkamboGabon 12,3677,685
MoandaGabon 12,5697,810
MouilaGabon 12,4677,747
Port-GentilGabon 12,2207,594
TchibanGabon 12,5587,804
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3253,930
BanjulGambia 9,3195,791
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1445,682
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3815,830
BerlinGermany 7,3824,587
BrockenGermany 7,3454,564
CologneGermany 7,2784,522
DresdenGermany 7,5254,676
ErfurtGermany 7,4344,619
EssenGermany 7,2384,498
FichtelbergGermany 7,5614,699
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4234,613
GeisenheimGermany 7,4074,603
GorlitzGermany 7,5654,701
HamburgGermany 7,1524,445
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1524,444
HannoverGermany 7,2474,504
HelgolandGermany 7,0234,364
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7334,805
KarlsruheGermany 7,5164,670
KasselGermany 7,3464,565
KonstanzGermany 7,6704,766
LeipzigGermany 7,4494,629
LindenbergGermany 7,4364,621
MagdeburgGermany 7,3524,568
MunichGermany 7,7134,793
MünsterGermany 7,2134,482
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2914,531
NurembergGermany 7,5774,709
NurnbergGermany 7,5754,707
PotsdamGermany 7,3814,587
RostockGermany 7,1784,460
SchleswigGermany 7,0544,383
StuttgartGermany 7,5694,704
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3754,583
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7674,827
AccraGhana 11,0866,889
KumasiGhana 10,8946,769
TamaleGhana 10,6926,644
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0094,977
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9695,573
AthensGreece 9,1805,705
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2085,722
ChiosGreece 9,2305,736
CorfuGreece 8,8765,516
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8155,478
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5055,906
IoanninaGreece 8,9025,532
KalamataGreece 9,2115,724
KerkiraGreece 8,8765,516
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3285,796
LamiaGreece 9,0435,619
LarissaGreece 8,9685,573
LemnosGreece 9,0385,616
LimnosGreece 9,0405,618
MethoniGreece 9,2225,731
MilosGreece 9,3375,802
MitiliniGreece 9,1745,701
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1695,698
NaxosGreece 9,3325,799
PatrasGreece 9,0825,643
RhodesGreece 9,4985,902
SamosGreece 9,3245,794
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1105,661
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4505,872
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9005,530
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1795,704
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0995,654
AasiaatGreenland 3,6092,243
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3122,679
AputiteqGreenland 4,4572,769
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5452,824
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8532,394
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5822,226
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6792,286
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7232,935
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6772,285
JulianehbGreenland 4,0782,534
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7062,303
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7262,937
NanortalikGreenland 4,1422,574
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0952,544
NordGreenland 4,4072,739
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7022,301
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2992,050
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2512,642
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7092,305
UpernavikGreenland 3,5182,186
UummannaqGreenland 3,6382,260
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0613,766
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0623,767
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6622,897
BokeGuinea 9,6586,002
ConakryGuinea 9,8586,126
FaranahGuinea 10,0066,218
KankanGuinea 10,0696,257
KindiaGuinea 9,8656,130
KissidougouGuinea 10,1046,279
LabeGuinea 9,7906,084
MacentaGuinea 10,2216,352
MamouGuinea 9,8886,145
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3716,445
SiguiriGuinea 9,9836,204
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5255,919
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1314,432
TimehriGuyana 7,1534,445
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2043,234
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,0583,143
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,0843,159
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,0333,127
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1153,178
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7893,597
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,0373,130
CatacamasHonduras 4,8262,999
CholutecaHonduras 4,9343,066
La CeibaHonduras 4,7002,921
La MesaHonduras 4,6832,910
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8933,041
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7152,930
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,8563,018
TelaHonduras 4,6752,905
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5136,533
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5146,533
BudapestHungary 8,0645,011
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0775,019
DebrecenHungary 8,1555,068
KeszthelyHungary 8,0735,017
MiskolcHungary 8,0655,012
PecsHungary 8,1835,085
SzegedHungary 8,2255,111
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0014,972
AkureyriIceland 5,1183,181
DalatangiIceland 5,3173,304
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3173,304
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2333,252
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1543,203
ReykhólarIceland 4,9693,088
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0543,141
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9673,087
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1653,209
AgraIndia 11,1166,908
AhmedabadIndia 11,6247,223
AkolaIndia 11,8427,359
AllahabadIndia 11,2506,991
AmritsarIndia 10,6576,622
BangaloreIndia 12,6887,884
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4067,709
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7377,294
BikanerIndia 11,0726,880
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6427,856
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0516,867
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0516,867
DaltonganjIndia 11,3617,060
DarbhangaIndia 11,0936,893
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7256,665
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7206,662
DumkaIndia 11,2697,003
DwarkaIndia 11,7217,284
GoaIndia 12,4557,740
GuwahatiIndia 10,9646,813
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1817,569
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6347,229
JagdalpurIndia 11,9427,421
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4317,103
KotaIndia 11,3647,062
KozhikodeIndia 12,9018,017
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3516,432
LudhianaIndia 10,7316,669
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7347,913
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8416,737
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0857,510
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2747,627
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7707,314
New DelhiIndia 10,9706,817
PambanIndia 13,0678,120
PuneIndia 12,1177,529
SagarIndia 11,4727,129
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3866,454
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1918,197
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1918,197
VeravalIndia 11,8797,382
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0677,499
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2027,583
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6647,870
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,6968,511
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0828,129
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9327,415
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5687,188
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,1008,141
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8207,345
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,4898,382
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,9608,054
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2937,017
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2608,240
AbadanIran 10,6736,632
ArakIran 10,2946,397
BabolsarIran 10,0446,242
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1366,920
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9176,162
Bandar LengehIran 11,1966,957
BirjandIran 10,5356,546
BushehrIran 10,8706,755
ChahbaharIran 11,3857,075
DezfulIran 10,4696,506
EsfahanIran 10,4936,521
IranshahrIran 11,1736,943
KermanIran 10,8066,715
KermanshahIran 10,2186,350
Khoram AbadIran 10,3396,425
MashhadIran 10,1606,314
OroomiehIran 9,8206,102
RamsarIran 9,9976,212
RashtIran 9,9366,174
SemnanIran 10,1796,325
ShahroudIran 10,1046,279
ShirazIran 10,8346,733
TabrizIran 9,7966,087
TeheranIran 10,1406,301
YazdIran 10,5956,584
ZahedanIran 10,9226,787
ZanjanIran 9,9876,206
BaghdadIraq 10,2826,389
BasraIraq 10,6436,613
BelmulletIreland 6,2603,890
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4494,008
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3483,944
ClonesIreland 6,3913,972
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3353,937
CorkIreland 6,5164,049
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5204,051
DublinIreland 6,4964,037
KilkennyIreland 6,5154,048
Malin HeadIreland 6,2933,910
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5864,092
ShannonIreland 6,4313,996
ValentiaIreland 6,4283,995
EilatIsrael 10,4346,484
HaifaIsrael 10,0916,271
JerusalemIsrael 10,1986,337
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1746,322
AlbengaItaly 7,9634,948
AlgheroItaly 8,2895,151
AmendolaItaly 8,5215,295
AnconaItaly 8,2315,115
ArezzoItaly 8,1775,081
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6025,346
BergamoItaly 7,8794,896
BolognaItaly 8,0535,004
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8724,892
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7195,418
BrindisiItaly 8,6965,404
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4545,254
CameriItaly 7,8484,877
CampobassoItaly 8,4765,267
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4195,232
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4885,275
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3805,207
Cape MeleItaly 7,9734,954
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6505,376
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8905,524
CerviaItaly 8,1235,047
CiampinoItaly 8,3665,199
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0605,008
Cisa PassItaly 8,0014,972
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3125,165
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8964,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9695,573
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8255,484
DecimomannuItaly 8,4405,245
DobbiacoItaly 7,8824,898
FalconaraItaly 8,2255,111
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1175,044
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5215,295
FonniItaly 8,3815,208
FrontoneItaly 8,2085,101
FrosinoneItaly 8,4115,227
GelaItaly 8,8925,525
GenoaItaly 7,9594,946
GhediItaly 7,9264,926
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6465,372
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5005,282
GrossetoItaly 8,2115,103
GrottaglieItaly 8,6885,399
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2845,148
GuidoniaItaly 8,3545,191
IstranaItaly 7,9774,957
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9735,576
LatinaItaly 8,4055,223
LatronicoItaly 8,6755,390
LecceItaly 8,7455,434
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1855,086
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6775,392
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8395,493
MilanItaly 7,8824,898
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8414,873
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2505,127
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5265,298
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3195,169
PadovaItaly 7,9934,967
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8884,902
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7525,438
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7365,429
PantelleriaItaly 8,8175,479
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9864,963
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4315,239
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2395,120
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3725,202
PiacenzaItaly 7,9514,941
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0955,030
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1035,035
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4675,262
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6125,352
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3755,204
PrizziItaly 8,7955,465
RadicofaniItaly 8,2275,113
Resia PassItaly 7,8114,854
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1555,068
RivoltoItaly 7,9874,963
Rolle PassItaly 7,9064,913
RomeItaly 8,3485,188
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3525,190
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0184,982
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9704,952
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5145,291
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7955,465
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0394,996
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2935,154
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7645,446
SigonellaItaly 8,8905,524
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6875,398
TarvisioItaly 7,9584,945
TermoliItaly 8,4475,249
TorinoItaly 7,8544,880
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8354,868
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7355,428
TrevicoItaly 8,5495,313
TrevisoItaly 7,9834,961
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0444,998
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8484,877
UdineItaly 7,9864,962
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6895,399
VeniceItaly 8,0044,974
VeronaItaly 7,9544,943
VicenzaItaly 7,9664,950
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3245,173
ViterboItaly 8,2835,147
VolterraItaly 8,1415,059
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,8786,760